Thursday, December 16, 2010

Branch Warren Part 3

Branch On His Clothes 3





























Branch Warren Part 2

Branch On His Clothes 2



























Branch Warren

What can i say for Branch? 
One of the most muscular guys around.. a sexy monster! His arms and legs are tremendous!
He is the reason of my addiction in bodybuilders as he was the first "crush" i had on such a man!
Despite his height he has achieve a lot of things and he has won many titles.
I'm a big fan and i hope the best for his career.

Stats:
Full Name: William "Branch" Warren 
Nickname: Quadrasaurus Flex
Place of Birth: Tyler, Texas
Date of Birth: February 28, 1975
Height: 5'7" (1.70 cm)
Contest Weight: 250 lbs (113 kg)
Off-Season Weight: 255-265 lbs (115 - 120 kg)
Arms: 20"
Thighs: 30.5"
Waist: 42"

In this first part let's see some shots of Branch on his clothes. 

























Wednesday, December 8, 2010

Brad Hollibaugh Part 12

And here we are !
Live action from Brad!
Amazing body and a thick cock!
What else can you ask?
Enjoy!




Brad Hollibaugh Part 11

I would love to spend some time with him...
Wouldn't you ?










LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...